BUSCA POR ESTÁDIOS

ESTÁDIOS

ORDENAÇÃO RESULTADOS

187 RESULTADOS PARA ESTÁDIOS

APELIDONOMECIDADEJVED
Abreuzão Estádio Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília/SP 4 0 1 3
Aflitos Estadio Eladio de Barros Carvalho Recife/PE 6 0 2 4
Alçapão do Bonfin Estádio Municipal Castor Cifuentes Nova Lima/MG 1 0 1 0
Aldo Dapuzzo Estádio Aldo Dapuzzo Rio Grande/RS 1 0 0 1
Alfredão Estadio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho Bauru/SP 3 1 1 1
Alfredo Herbst Estádio Municipal Alfredo Herbst Mafra/SC 4 2 2 0
Almeidão Estádio Joaquim de Almeida Sobrinho (Maraviha do Contorno) João Pessoa/PB 1 0 0 1
Almeidão Estádio Antônio Guimarães de Ameida Tombos/MG 1 0 0 1
Altos da Glória Estádio Altos da Glória Vacaria/RS 1 0 0 1
Anacleto Campanella Estadio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano do Sul/SP 8 0 3 5
Anibal Costa Estadio Anibal Torres Costa Tubarão/SC 43 11 14 18
Antônio Accioly Estádio Antônio Accioly Goiânia/GO 2 0 0 2
Arena Barueri Arena Barueri Barueri/SP 8 2 3 3
Arena Castelão Estádio Governador Plácido Castelo Fortaleza/CE 10 0 1 9
Arena Conda Estadio Regional Indio Conda Chapecó/SC 81 18 20 43
Arena do Grêmio Arena do Grêmio Porto Alegre/RS 4 2 1 1
Arena Fonte Nova Complexo Esportivo Cultural Octávio Mangabeira Salvador/BA 6 0 2 4
Arena Joinville Arena Joinville Joinville/SC 28 5 7 16
Arena MRV Arena MRV Belo Horizonte/MG 1 0 1 0
Arena Pantanal Estádio José Fragelli Cuiabá/MT 3 0 3 0
Arena Pernambuco Itaipava Arena Pernambuco São Lourenço da Mata/PE 4 3 0 1
Arruda Estádio José do Rego Maciel Recife/PE 7 2 1 4
Asa Delta Estádio Asa Delta Primavera do Leste/MT 1 1 0 0
Augusto Bauer Estadio Augusto Bauer Brusque/SC 45 13 17 15
Baenão Estádio Evandro Almeida Belém/PA 3 1 1 1
Baixada Estadio Bento da Silva Freitas Pelotas/RS 13 4 3 6
Baixada Estadio Hermann Aichinger Ibirama/SC 16 3 6 7
Baixada Melancólica Estádio Presidente Vargas Santa Maria/RS 1 0 1 0
Barão Estádio Barão da Serra Negra Piracicaba/SP 6 0 2 4
Barradao Estadio Manoel Barradas Salvador/BA 15 2 5 8
Batistão Estádio Estadual Lourival Batista Aracaju/SE 1 0 1 0
Beira Rio Estádio José Pinheiro Borda Porto Alegre/RS 10 0 3 7
Bezerrão Estádio Valmir Campelo Bezerra Brasília/DF 2 1 0 1
Boca do Lobo Estádio Boca do Lobo Pelotas/RS 4 0 3 1
Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Estadio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Campinas/SP 12 1 2 9
Brunão Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André/SP 4 1 1 2
Caio Martins Estádio Mestre Ziza Niterói/RJ 2 0 1 1
Caldeirão do Diabo-Baixada Estádio Joaquim Américo Curitiba/PR 2 1 1 0
Camilo Mussi Estádio Camilo Mussi Itajaí/SC 1 1 0 0
Caninde Estadio Doutor Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte São Paulo/SP 9 0 3 6
Carlos Alberto da Costa Neves Estádio Carlos Alberto da Costa Neves Caçador/SC 19 5 10 4
Carneirão Estádio Municipal Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro Alagoinhas/BA 1 0 0 1
Castelão Estádio Governador João Castelo São Luís/MA 7 2 2 3
Centenario Estadio Francisco Stedile Caxias do Sul/RS 9 1 0 8
Chico Vasques Estádio Francisco Vasques Souza Belém/PA 1 0 1 0
Colina Estádio Ismael Benigno Manaus/AM 1 0 0 1
Colosso da Lagoa Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa Erechim/RS 3 2 0 1
Colosso dos Tapajós Estádio Municipal Jader Fontenello Barbalho Santarém/PA 1 1 0 0
Complexo Esportivo da Ulbra Complexo Esportivo da Ulbra Canoas/RS 3 0 2 1
Complexo Esportivo Timbó Complexo Esportivo Timbó Timbó/SC 1 1 0 0