BUSCA POR CAMPEONATOS

CAMPEONATOS

EDIÇÃOJVEDGPGCGS
Amistosos Internacionais 1100707
Amistosos Nacionais 16769504825818870
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série A 3289486148363472-109
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série B 66425617223683477757
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série C 944026281259629
Campeonato Catarinense - 1ª Divisão 139864940234720461358688
Campeonato Catarinense - 2ª Divisão 15104125916
Campeonato Catarinense Divisão Especial 131012281414
Copa do Brasil 9939303014210933
Copa João Havelange - Módulo Amarelo 1976620200
Copa Mercosul 2101211
Copa Santa Catarina 773319251179621
Copa Sul Americana 411235-2
Copa Sul Brasileira 6204714-7
Copa Sul Minas 1574428244
Primeira Liga Copa Sul-Minas-Rio 6015512-7
Recopa Catarinense 1100202
Taça Libertadores 1062219127
Torneio 60 anos FCF 4130312
Torneio Seletivo CBF 201123-1
TOTAL2925122780889040363211825