BUSCA POR JOGADORES

JOGADORES

VOLTAR
Jogador Barbieri

Luís Carlos Barbieri (Barbieri)

FILTRO RESULTADOS
ORDENAÇÃO RESULTADOS
ADVERSÁRIOJVEDCARTÃO AMARELOCARTÃO VERMELHOGOLS
Aimoré - RS1100000
Avaí - SC9423002
Blumenau - SC13724004
Carlos Renaux - SC2200001
Chapecoense - SC7232002
Figueirense - SC10253012
Hercílio Luz - SC5320002
Internacional - SC6231001
Joaçaba - SC3300001
Joinville - SC11542001
Marcílio Dias - SC9333004
Novo Hamburgo - RS1001000
Paysandu - SC7232003
Ponte Preta - SP1001000
Rio do Sul - SC5401001
TOTAL 90 40 27 23 0 1 24