BUSCA POR JOGADORES

JOGADORES

VOLTAR
Jogador Soares

José Carlos Soares (Soares)

FILTRO RESULTADOS
ORDENAÇÃO RESULTADOS
ADVERSÁRIOJVEDCARTÃO AMARELOCARTÃO VERMELHOGOLS
Brusque - SC10514003
Figueirense - SC191054015
Paraná - PR7214003
Blumenau - SC2211830112
Coritiba - PR10613003
Caçadorense - SC9522204
Chapecoense - SC15942202
Fluminense - RJ2002000
Hercílio Luz - SC5212004
Joinville - SC2913142008
Juventus - SC9522003
Portuguesa - SP2002000
São Paulo - SP5212002
União São João - SP5212000
Atlético Mineiro - MG4301100
Atlético Paranaense - PR4121101
Avaí - SC9621003
Bragantino - SP3111001
Catuense - BA1001000
Caxias - RS1001000
Concórdia - SC4211001
Corinthians - SP1001000
Goiás - GO4211200
Grêmio - RS6231100
Guarani - SP2011000
Internacional - RS3201000
Internacional - SC4211000
Juventude - RS3021101
Juventus - SP2101000
Marcílio Dias - SC14941207
Noroeste - SP2101001
Pelotas - RS2101001
Seleção Catarinense1001000
Vitória - BA2101002
XV de Piracicaba - SP2101000
América - MG3210000
Araranguã - SC12750005
Bolivar1100000
Botafogo - SP2110000
Desportiva - ES1100001
Ferroviário - SC6240101
Flamengo - RJ1010100
Juventude - MT2200002
Novo Hamburgo - RS2020000
Operário - PR1010000
Próspera - SC2110001
Remo - PA2200002
San José1100000
Santa Cruz - RS2110000
Sport - PE2110111
Sporting Cristal2200000
Tubarão - SC5140001
Ypiranga - RS1100001
TOTAL 271 133 81 57 15 3 82