BUSCA POR ESTÁDIOS

ESTÁDIOS

ORDENAÇÃO RESULTADOS

173 RESULTADOS PARA ESTÁDIOS

APELIDONOMECIDADEJVED
Arena Barueri Arena Barueri Barueri/SP 6 1 2 3
Itaquerão Arena Corinthians São Paulo/SP 1 0 0 1
Arena do Grêmio Arena do Grêmio Porto Alegre/RS 3 2 0 1
Arena Joinville Arena Joinville Joinville/SC 22 3 5 14
Arena Pantanal Arena Pantanal Cuiabá/MT 1 0 1 0
Estádio Vila Porto Centro de Treinamento Vila Porto Barueri/SP 1 0 0 1
Monumental do SESI Complexo Esportivo Bernardo Wolfgang Werner Blumenau/SC 33 8 12 13
Arena Fonte Nova Complexo Esportivo Cultural Octávio Mangabeira Salvador/BA 4 0 2 2
Complexo Esportivo da Ulbra Complexo Esportivo da Ulbra Canoas/RS 3 0 2 1
Complexo Esportivo Timbó Complexo Esportivo Timbó Timbó/SC 1 1 0 0
Pinheirão Complexo Poliesportivo Pinheirão Curitiba/PR 3 1 0 2
Parque São Jorge Estádio Alfredo Schurig São Paulo/SP 1 0 1 0
Altos da Glória Estádio Altos da Glória Vacaria/RS 1 0 0 1
Carlos Alberto da Costa Neves Estádio Carlos Alberto da Costa Neves Caçador/SC 18 5 10 3
Ilha do Retiro Estadio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho Recife/PE 7 1 2 4
Cunhao Estadio Ademir Cunha Paulista/PE 1 0 0 1
Deba Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva Blumenau/SC 23 10 9 4
Ressacada Estadio Aderbal Ramos da Silva Florianópolis/SC 69 22 14 33
Pasto do Bode Estádio Adolfo Konder Florianópolis/SC 17 1 9 7
Correão Estádio Alair Correa Cabo Frio/RJ 1 1 0 0
Aldo Dapuzzo Estádio Aldo Dapuzzo Rio Grande/RS 1 0 0 1
Estadio Alfredo Jaconi Estadio Alfredo Jaconi Caxias do Sul/RS 13 3 2 8
Anibal Costa Estadio Anibal Torres Costa Tubarão/SC 39 10 12 17
Conselheiro Galvao Estadio Aniceto Moscoso Rio de Janeiro/RJ 1 1 0 0
Farinão Estádio Antônio David Farina Veranópolis/RS 1 0 1 0
Estádio Antônio Guimarães Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães Santa Bárbara d`Oeste/SP 1 1 0 0
Estádio da Rua Bariri Estádio Antônio Mourão Vieira Filho Rio de Janeiro/RJ 1 0 0 1
Estádio Armando Oliveira Estádio Armando Oliveira Camaçari/BA 1 0 1 0
Asa Delta Estádio Asa Delta Primavera do Leste/MT 1 1 0 0
Augusto Bauer Estadio Augusto Bauer Brusque/SC 39 11 14 14
Barão Estádio Barão da Serra Negra Piracicaba/SP 6 0 2 4
Teixeirão Estádio Benedito Teixeira São José do Rio Preto/SP 1 1 0 0
Baixada Estadio Bento da Silva Freitas Pelotas/RS 12 3 3 6
Abreuzão Estádio Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília/SP 4 0 1 3
Boca do Lobo Estádio Boca do Lobo Pelotas/RS 4 0 3 1
Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Estadio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Campinas/SP 9 1 1 7
Brunão Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André/SP 3 1 1 1
Camilo Mussi Estádio Camilo Mussi Itajaí/SC 1 1 0 0
Complexo Feecale Estádio Centro Esportivo Feevale Novo Hamburgo/RS 1 0 1 0
Morumbi Estadio Cicero Pompeu de Toledo São Paulo/SP 10 1 2 7
Moacyrzao Estadio Claudio Moacyr de Azevedo Macaé/RJ 3 0 1 2
Rua Javari Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi São Paulo/SP 2 0 0 2
Estádio Cônsul Carlos Renaux Estádio Cônsul Carlos Renaux Brusque/SC 16 7 6 3
Salgueirao Estadio Cornelio de Barros Muniz & Sa Salgueiro/PE 1 0 1 0
Riobrancao Estadio Decio Vitta Americana/SP 1 0 1 0
Estádio do Vale Estádio do Vale Novo Hamburgo/RS 4 1 1 2
Vilas Oficinas Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzales Tubarão/SC 33 8 13 12
Estádio dos Plátanos Estádio dos Plátanos Santa Cruz do Sul/RS 1 0 1 0
Estadio da Fonte Luminosa Estadio Doutor Adhemar de Barros Araraquara/SP 2 0 0 2
Herminão Estádio Doutor Hermínio Ometto Araras/SP 7 1 3 3