BUSCA POR ESTÁDIOS

ESTÁDIOS

ORDENAÇÃO RESULTADOS

173 RESULTADOS PARA ESTÁDIOS

APELIDONOMECIDADEJVED
José Olímpio da Rocha Estádio José Olímpio da Rocha Águia Branca/ES 1 1 0 0
Carneirão Estádio Municipal Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro Alagoinhas/BA 1 0 0 1
Riobrancao Estadio Decio Vitta Americana/SP 1 0 1 0
Batistão Estádio Estadual Lourival Batista Aracaju/SE 1 0 1 0
Fumerao Estadio Municipal Coaracy da Mata Fonseca Arapiraca/AL 2 1 0 1
Grêmio Fronteira Estádio Grêmio Fronteira Araranguá/SC 10 3 6 1
Estadio da Fonte Luminosa Estadio Doutor Adhemar de Barros Araraquara/SP 2 0 0 2
Herminão Estádio Doutor Hermínio Ometto Araras/SP 7 1 3 3
Estádio das Nações Estádio Municipal Eduardo Zeferino Balneário Camboriú/SC 1 1 0 0
Arena Barueri Arena Barueri Barueri/SP 6 1 2 3
Estádio Vila Porto Centro de Treinamento Vila Porto Barueri/SP 1 0 0 1
Alfredão Estadio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho Bauru/SP 3 1 1 1
Mangueirão Estádio Estadual Jornalista Edgar Augusto Proença Belém/PA 4 1 1 2
Curuzu Estádio Leônidas Sodré de Castro Belém/PA 3 1 1 1
Baenão Estádio Evandro Almeida Belém/PA 3 1 1 1
Chico Vasques Estádio Francisco Vasques Souza Belém/PA 1 0 1 0
Independencia Estadio Raimundo Sampaio Belo Horizonte/MG 12 1 5 6
Mineirão Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto Belo Horizonte/MG 12 2 1 9
Montanha Estádio Dr. Getúlio Dornelles Vargas Bento Gonçalves/RS 1 0 1 0
Deba Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva Blumenau/SC 23 10 9 4
Monumental do SESI Complexo Esportivo Bernardo Wolfgang Werner Blumenau/SC 33 8 12 13
Estadio Nabi Abi Chedid Estadio Nabi Abi Chedid Bragança Paulista/SP 5 2 1 2
Marcelo Stéfani Estádio Marcelo Stéfani Bragança Paulista/SP 8 2 2 4
Bezerrão Estádio Valmir Campelo Bezerra Brasília/DF 2 1 0 1
Estádio Mané Garrincha Estádio Governador Hélio Prates da Silveira Brasília/DF 3 2 0 1
Estádio Boca do Jacaré Estádio Elmo Serejo Farais Brasília/DF 2 0 1 1
Augusto Bauer Estadio Augusto Bauer Brusque/SC 39 11 14 14
Estádio Cônsul Carlos Renaux Estádio Cônsul Carlos Renaux Brusque/SC 16 7 6 3
Correão Estádio Alair Correa Cabo Frio/RJ 1 1 0 0
Carlos Alberto da Costa Neves Estádio Carlos Alberto da Costa Neves Caçador/SC 18 5 10 3
Estádio Sumaré Estádio Mário Monteiro Cachoeiro de Itapemirim/ES 1 1 0 0
Estádio Armando Oliveira Estádio Armando Oliveira Camaçari/BA 1 0 1 0
Robertao Estadio Roberto Santos Garcia Camboriú/SC 3 3 0 0
O Amigão Estádio Governador Ernáni Sátyro Campina Grande/PB 2 1 0 1
Majestoso Estadio Moises Lucarelli Campinas/SP 8 0 2 6
Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Estadio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Campinas/SP 9 1 1 7
Sady Schmidt Estádio Sady Arnildo Schmidt Campo Bom/RS 1 1 0 0
Morenão Estádio Universitário Pedro Pedrossian Campo Grande/MS 2 1 0 1
Godofredo Cruz Estádio Godofredo Cruz Campos dos Goytacazes/RJ 2 0 1 1
Complexo Esportivo da Ulbra Complexo Esportivo da Ulbra Canoas/RS 3 0 2 1
Mariscão Estádio Mariscão Capão da Canoa/RS 1 0 0 1
Engenheiro Araripe Estádio Engenheiro Alencar Araripe Cariacica/ES 6 4 1 1
Monumental de Big Field Kléber Andrade Estádio Estadual Kléber José de Andrade Cariacica/ES 1 0 1 0
Olímpico Regional Estádio Olímpico Regional Arnaldo Bussato Cascavel/PR 2 0 1 1
Estadio Alfredo Jaconi Estadio Alfredo Jaconi Caxias do Sul/RS 13 3 2 8
Centenario Estadio Francisco Stedile Caxias do Sul/RS 9 1 0 8
Arena Conda Estadio Regional Indio Conda Chapecó/SC 74 17 17 40
Domingos Machado de Lima Estadio Municipal Domingos Machado de Lima Concórdia/SC 10 7 2 1
Estádio Mário Balsini Estádio Engenheiro Mário Balsini Criciúma/SC 10 4 4 2
Majestoso Estadio Heriberto Hulse Criciúma/SC 1341 791 327 223