BUSCA POR CAMPEONATOS

CAMPEONATOS

EDIÇÃOJVEDGPGCGS
Amistosos Internacionais 1100707
Amistosos Nacionais 16668504825718869
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série A 3279485148362471-109
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série B 48419611217664159249
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série C 52251314835429
Campeonato Catarinense 130361037232119501282668
Campeonato Catarinense Divisão Especial 131012281414
Copa do Brasil 803619251258837
Copa João Havelange - Módulo Amarelo 1976620200
Copa Mercosul 2101211
Copa Santa Catarina 703018221088820
Copa Sul Americana 411235-2
Copa Sul Brasileira 6204714-7
Copa Sul Minas 1574428244
Primeira Liga Copa Sul-Minas-Rio 6015512-7
Taça Libertadores 1062219127
Torneio 60 anos FCF 4130312
Torneio Seletivo CBF 201123-1
TOTAL2564109568878136502869781